BornMatches 1 to 100 of 330 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Sauer, Theresia |
17 Oct 1787 | Önsbach, Ortenaukreis, Baden, Germany | I124197 | Generations |
2 |
Cassel, Mary |
17 Oct 1789 | , Montgomery Co., Pennsylvania | I9605 | Generations |
3 |
Seegmiller, Frederick |
CALC 17 Oct 1795 | , Germany | I64010 | Generations |
4 |
Springer, Eliza Sarah "Sarah" |
CALC 17 Oct 1801 | of, Beverly Twp., Wentworth Co., Ontario | I75157 | Generations |
5 |
Gertrude |
CALC 17 Oct 1802 | , Germany | I150306 | Generations |
6 |
Dörr, George |
CALC 17 Oct 1811 | of, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I241940 | Generations |
7 |
Lanphier, Thomas Halifax |
17 Oct 1811 | Sunbury, , Middlesex, England | I99102 | Generations |
8 |
Bowers, Mary Ann |
17 Oct 1817 | , Northumberland Co., Pennsylvania | I6804 | Generations |
9 |
Codling, Elijah |
CALC 17 Oct 1817 | , England | I339306 | Generations |
10 |
Hagen, Lydia Margaret |
17 Oct 1817 | , England | I91888 | Generations |
11 |
Weber, Anna |
17 Oct 1820 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I18624 | Generations |
12 |
Blagden, Emma Frances |
17 Oct 1821 | Newington, , Surrey, England | I151177 | Generations |
13 |
Schlichter, Rev. Samuel |
17 Oct 1821 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I2950 | Generations |
14 |
Doersam, Valentine |
17 Oct 1822 | Beerfelden, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany | I52473 | Generations |
15 |
Habermehl, Sophia |
17 Oct 1822 | Willos, Hessen, Germany | I40769 | Generations |
16 |
Armstrong, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1823 | | I79115 | Generations |
17 |
Elliott, Rev. John |
17 Oct 1824 | Bewcastle, , Cumberland, England | I70706 | Generations |
18 |
Moyer, Jonas |
17 Oct 1826 | , Lincoln Co., Ontario, Canada | I15020 | Generations |
19 |
Chisholm, Colin |
CALC 17 Oct 1830 | Maryborough, Ross shire, Scotland | I199102 | Generations |
20 |
Schmidt, Dr. Bruno |
CALC 17 Oct 1830 | , Germany | I75452 | Generations |
21 |
Howitt, Alfred |
17 Oct 1832 | Long Eaton, Erewash Borough, Derbyshire, England | I57612 | Generations |
22 |
Leinhardt, Maria Anna "Mary" |
17 Oct 1832 | , Germany | I43429 | Generations |
23 |
Tilt |
17 Oct 1832 | Tuckersmith Twp., Huron Co., Ontario, Canada | I28867 | Generations |
24 |
Braun, Katharina "Catherine" |
17 Oct 1833 | Wilgartswiesen, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I165461 | Generations |
25 |
Reist, Daniel |
17 Oct 1835 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I1767 | Generations |
26 |
Wray, Catherine |
17 Oct 1835 | , Ireland | I50625 | Generations |
27 |
Bloch, Elizabeth |
CALC 17 Oct 1836 | , Germany | I103456 | Generations |
28 |
Forler, Philip |
17 Oct 1837 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I81181 | Generations |
29 |
Wahl, Jacob |
17 Oct 1837 | , USA | I76759 | Generations |
30 |
Becker, Friedericus Wilhelmus "Frederick" |
17 Oct 1840 | , Prussia, Germany | I69394 | Generations |
31 |
Fleming, Mary |
CALC 17 Oct 1840 | , Quebec, Canada | I129130 | Generations |
32 |
Schneuker, Carl |
CALC 17 Oct 1840 | of, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I240372 | Generations |
33 |
Tait, Mary Ann |
17 Oct 1840 | , England | I254733 | Generations |
34 |
Bradnock, Sarah |
CALC 17 Oct 1842 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I67739 | Generations |
35 |
Lamb, Elizabeth "Betsy" |
17 Oct 1842 | Blair (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I363142 | Generations |
36 |
Mosser, Amos |
17 Oct 1842 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I1684 | Generations |
37 |
Niergarth, Elisabetha |
17 Oct 1842 | Obermiesau, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany | I112980 | Generations |
38 |
Bristow, Allen |
17 Oct 1843 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I171718 | Generations |
39 |
Milner, Henry |
CALC 17 Oct 1843 | | I387891 | Generations |
40 |
Oetzel, Andreas "Andrew" |
17 Oct 1843 | Breidenbach, , Hessen, Germany | I44293 | Generations |
41 |
Simmons, Samuel |
17 Oct 1843 | Shakespeare, Perth County, Ontario, Canada | I4340 | Generations |
42 |
Woida, Annie |
17 Oct 1845 | , Germany | I179925 | Generations |
43 |
Franck, Martha |
17 Oct 1846 | Maryhill (New Germany) Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario | I42784 | Generations |
44 |
Reichard, John |
17 Oct 1846 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I3621 | Generations |
45 |
Brändle, Friederike |
CALC 17 Oct 1847 | of, near Heidelberg, Ontario | I240044 | Generations |
46 |
Dorschel, Marianna "Mary" |
17 Oct 1847 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I39432 | Generations |
47 |
Mayer, William |
17 Oct 1847 | , Germany | I52126 | Generations |
48 |
Meier, William |
17 Oct 1847 | , Mecklenburg, Germany | I164610 | Generations |
49 |
Reist, Levi |
17 Oct 1847 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I16388 | Generations |
50 |
Kiff, James Henry |
CALC 17 Oct 1848 | , England | I388269 | Generations |
51 |
Bechtel, Aaron |
17 Oct 1849 | , Ontario, Canada | I15007 | Generations |
52 |
Helmuth, Samuel |
17 Oct 1849 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I182271 | Generations |
53 |
Hunsicker, Jacob E. |
17 Oct 1849 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I1087 | Generations |
54 |
Mathison, John |
CALC 17 Oct 1849 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I121673 | Generations |
55 |
Sherk, Benjamin B. |
17 Oct 1849 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I4509 | Generations |
56 |
Edes, Charlotte Louise |
17 Oct 1850 | Greater London, Kent, England | I200225 | Generations |
57 |
Kannengiesser, Otto Carl Johann |
17 Oct 1850 | Mroczen, , Prussia, Germany | I233100 | Generations |
58 |
Eisenbach, Katherine "Catherine" "Katie" |
17 Oct 1851 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I25998 | Generations |
59 |
Lein, Catherine |
17 Oct 1851 | , Ontario, Canada | I45885 | Generations |
60 |
McRae, Annie |
17 Oct 1851 | , Inverness, Scotland | I421799 | Generations |
61 |
Geiger, Louisa |
17 Oct 1852 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I7619 | Generations |
62 |
Williamson, Harriet Bright |
17 Oct 1852 | , Scotland | I74696 | Generations |
63 |
Bond, William Richard |
17 Oct 1853 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I418648 | Generations |
64 |
Heimrich, Carl "Charles" |
17 Oct 1853 | Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States | I28163 | Generations |
65 |
Jung, Bertha Elise Florentine "Florentine" |
17 Oct 1853 | Abterode, , Hessen, Germany | I31142 | Generations |
66 |
Stager, John W. |
17 Oct 1853 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I75898 | Generations |
67 |
Kelleher, John |
CALC 17 Oct 1854 | | I208719 | Generations |
68 |
Seiling, Mary |
17 Oct 1854 | , Ontario, Canada | I61944 | Generations |
69 |
Stübmann, Carl |
17 Oct 1854 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I69905 | Generations |
70 |
Letetia |
17 Oct 1855 | , Ireland | I62336 | Generations |
71 |
Armstrong, Barbara Jane |
17 Oct 1855 | Ayr, North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I122857 | Generations |
72 |
Bear, Martin |
17 Oct 1855 | | I19472 | Generations |
73 |
Jaeck, Louise |
17 Oct 1855 | , Alsace Lorraine, France | I245541 | Generations |
74 |
Horlacher, Mary |
17 Oct 1856 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I7 | Generations |
75 |
Osborne, Sarah Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1856 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I120270 | Generations |
76 |
Nicol, Jane "Jennie" |
17 Oct 1857 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I130859 | Generations |
77 |
Mary |
17 Oct 1858 | , Ontario, Canada | I63293 | Generations |
78 |
Sarah |
17 Oct 1858 | , Ontario, Canada | I88736 | Generations |
79 |
McAllan, Christina |
CALC 17 Oct 1858 | , Scotland | I210134 | Generations |
80 |
Weseloh, August |
17 Oct 1858 | , Germany | I32818 | Generations |
81 |
Fetter, Henry |
17 Oct 1859 | Mornington Twp., Perth Co., Ontario, Canada | I405193 | Generations |
82 |
McAllan, Christine |
17 Oct 1859 | , Scotland | I64572 | Generations |
83 |
Cochrane, John |
17 Oct 1860 | Greenfield (Reidsville), North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada | I57888 | Generations |
84 |
Fellman, Christine "Tina" |
CALC 17 Oct 1860 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I28323 | Generations |
85 |
Henselwood, Helen Scott |
17 Oct 1860 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I100386 | Generations |
86 |
Kischel, Augusta |
17 Oct 1860 | Gross Gilve, Prussia, Germany | I121278 | Generations |
87 |
Lee, George Nathaniel |
17 Oct 1860 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I181693 | Generations |
88 |
Pride, Mary Jane |
17 Oct 1860 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I50458 | Generations |
89 |
Renwick, Mary |
17 Oct 1860 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I74547 | Generations |
90 |
Ziegler, David |
17 Oct 1860 | St. Jacobs, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I25894 | Generations |
91 |
Clemens, Sara Ann |
17 Oct 1861 | Blenheim Twp., Oxford Co., Ontario, Canada | I17563 | Generations |
92 |
Helm, Barbara |
17 Oct 1861 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I46766 | Generations |
93 |
Palmer, Annie Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1861 | , Yorkshire, England | I183930 | Generations |
94 |
John Frederick George Weiberg |
17 Oct 1862 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I350812 | Generations |
95 |
Lehman, Mary |
17 Oct 1862 | , Ontario, Canada | I56994 | Generations |
96 |
Mulholland, William Harvey "Harvey" |
17 Oct 1862 | Kirkwall, , Orkney Islands, Scotland | I101691 | Generations |
97 |
Rehmann, Louisa |
17 Oct 1862 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I138077 | Generations |
98 |
McLean, Florence |
17 Oct 1863 | , Ontario, Canada | I63613 | Generations |
99 |
Bricker, Menno B. |
17 Oct 1864 | Roseville, North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I12481 | Generations |
100 |
Shelly, Philip |
17 Oct 1864 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I10731 | Generations |
1 2 3 4 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Thomson, Thomas Wilson |
17 Oct 1829 | Kirkpatrick Juxta, , Dumfries, Scotland | I250036 | Generations |
2 |
Anderson, Esther |
17 Oct 1830 | Ettrick, Selkirkshire, Scotland | I117909 | Generations |
3 |
Cheeseman, William |
17 Oct 1830 | St. Nicholas Church, Leeds, Kent, England | I132663 | Generations |
4 |
Chalmers, John |
17 Oct 1841 | East Kilbride, Lanark, Scotland | I277568 | Generations |
5 |
Schmitt, Elisabetha |
17 Oct 1841 | Spesbach, Bayern, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I142045 | Generations |
6 |
Baldwin, Mary Anne |
17 Oct 1847 | South Easthope Twp., Perth Co., Ontario, Canada | I52560 | Generations |
7 |
Baldwin, Sophia |
17 Oct 1847 | South Easthope Twp., Perth Co., Ontario, Canada | I52563 | Generations |
8 |
Gemmell, John |
17 Oct 1847 | Sorn, Ayrshire, Scotland | I114962 | Generations |
9 |
Prest, Mary |
17 Oct 1852 | Ernestown, Lennox & Addington Co's., Ontario | I135517 | Generations |
10 |
McPhail, Alexander |
17 Oct 1858 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I142242 | Generations |
11 |
McPhail, Janet |
17 Oct 1858 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I142546 | Generations |
12 |
McPhail, Margaret |
17 Oct 1858 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I142548 | Generations |
13 |
Oliver, Margaret Hutton |
17 Oct 1858 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I137935 | Generations |
14 |
Bommer, Ellen D. |
17 Oct 1866 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I170098 | Generations |
15 |
Bommer, William Justin |
17 Oct 1866 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I170100 | Generations |
16 |
Joachimi, Clara Sophia |
17 Oct 1869 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I37860 | Generations |
17 |
Ritzer, Daniel |
17 Oct 1869 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I87384 | Generations |
18 |
Ritzer, Michael |
17 Oct 1869 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I87383 | Generations |
19 |
Rothaermel, Susannah Wilhelmina |
17 Oct 1869 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I136635 | Generations |
20 |
Ruby, John Emanuel |
17 Oct 1869 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I85021 | Generations |
21 |
Bird, Carolina Emilia |
17 Oct 1880 | Church Of New Jerusalem, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I136827 | Generations |
DiedMatches 1 to 100 of 310 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Cosens, Jane |
17 Oct 1832 | Tuckersmith Twp., Huron Co., Ontario, Canada | I28866 | Generations |
2 |
Tilt |
17 Oct 1832 | Tuckersmith Twp., Huron Co., Ontario, Canada | I28867 | Generations |
3 |
Holm, Susanna |
17 Oct 1836 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I87030 | Generations |
4 |
Steinacker, Barbara |
17 Oct 1846 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I12100 | Generations |
5 |
Hofer, Joseph |
17 Oct 1848 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I102299 | Generations |
6 |
Erb, Veronica E. |
17 Oct 1853 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I2370 | Generations |
7 |
Rose, John |
17 Oct 1853 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I134259 | Generations |
8 |
Runcie, Jane |
17 Oct 1857 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I58721 | Generations |
9 |
Schneider, Anna Catharina |
17 Oct 1858 | | I24006 | Generations |
10 |
Heinze, Anna Elisabetha |
17 Oct 1862 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I35908 | Generations |
11 |
Martin, Leah W. |
17 Oct 1863 | | I23992 | Generations |
12 |
Stauffer, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1863 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I10239 | Generations |
13 |
Stone, Mary Jane |
17 Oct 1863 | | I38969 | Generations |
14 |
Henselwood, William Fraser |
17 Oct 1867 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I144135 | Generations |
15 |
Janzen, Jacob |
17 Oct 1867 | Gaines, Kent, Michigan | I103202 | Generations |
16 |
Sullivan, Dennis |
17 Oct 1869 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I116094 | Generations |
17 |
Sullivan, Dennis |
17 Oct 1869 | | I434502 | Generations |
18 |
Mast, Johann "John" |
17 Oct 1871 | Morriston, Puslinch Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario, Canada | I7035 | Generations |
19 |
Warst, John |
17 Oct 1871 | Morriston, Puslinch Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario, Canada | I247870 | Generations |
20 |
Fleming, Ella Levenia |
17 Oct 1872 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I95783 | Generations |
21 |
Kaiser, Anna Barbara |
17 Oct 1873 | Copenhagen, Malahide Twp., Elgin Co., Ontario | I366831 | Generations |
22 |
Gabel, Henry |
17 Oct 1874 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I366574 | Generations |
23 |
Rommel, Gustav |
17 Oct 1875 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I367180 | Generations |
24 |
Detweiler, John R. |
17 Oct 1876 | Port Elgin, Saugeen Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario, Canada | I22701 | Generations |
25 |
Orth, Catharina |
17 Oct 1876 | Wallace Twp., Perth Co., Ontario, Canada | I367094 | Generations |
26 |
Robson, John |
17 Oct 1876 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I58638 | Generations |
27 |
Ellen |
17 Oct 1877 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I256054 | Generations |
28 |
Hall, Helen "Ellen" |
17 Oct 1877 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I96816 | Generations |
29 |
Hillesheim, Julchen "Julia" |
17 Oct 1877 | St. Clements, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I152635 | Generations |
30 |
Killer, Rusina |
17 Oct 1877 | Philipsburg, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I366859 | Generations |
31 |
Hewitt, Devine |
17 Oct 1878 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I38083 | Generations |
32 |
Meyer, Philip |
17 Oct 1878 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I111659 | Generations |
33 |
Stockman, Deborah |
17 Oct 1879 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I181752 | Generations |
34 |
Weber, Angeline |
17 Oct 1879 | | I2823 | Generations |
35 |
Broeglin, Maria Barbara "Mary" |
17 Oct 1880 | Carrick Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario, Canada | I125478 | Generations |
36 |
Hartman, Rosina |
17 Oct 1880 | Bentinck Township, Grey County, Ontario, Canada | I233531 | Generations |
37 |
Ledermann, Jacob |
17 Oct 1880 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I215962 | Generations |
38 |
Stahle, John Wilhelm |
17 Oct 1881 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I243422 | Generations |
39 |
Stahle, John William |
17 Oct 1881 | | I108532 | Generations |
40 |
Ward, Ann |
17 Oct 1881 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I60987 | Generations |
41 |
Harth, Francis Lina Aegideus |
17 Oct 1882 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I33181 | Generations |
42 |
Kimpel, John |
17 Oct 1882 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I242790 | Generations |
43 |
Shantz, Sylvia |
17 Oct 1882 | | I19375 | Generations |
44 |
Burkhard, Anna |
17 Oct 1883 | | I16469 | Generations |
45 |
Sarah |
17 Oct 1885 | Marion, Kansas, USA | I241873 | Generations |
46 |
Erb, Sarah "Sallie" |
17 Oct 1885 | , Marion Co., Kansas | I11681 | Generations |
47 |
Holm, Elizabeth Caroline "Caroline" |
17 Oct 1885 | . Adair Co., Missouri | I266398 | Generations |
48 |
Lobsinger, George |
17 Oct 1885 | Deemerton, Carrick Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario | I241735 | Generations |
49 |
McWebb, Horace |
17 Oct 1885 | Caro, Tuscola, Michigan, USA | I244230 | Generations |
50 |
Shirk, Darwin H. |
17 Oct 1885 | | I6328 | Generations |
51 |
Unger, Linda |
17 Oct 1885 | Normanby Twp., Grey Co., Ontario, Canada | I241801 | Generations |
52 |
Brick, Anna |
17 Oct 1887 | Greenock Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario | I240858 | Generations |
53 |
Wehrle, Franz Andreas "Frank" |
17 Oct 1888 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I352931 | Generations |
54 |
Anna Elisabetha |
17 Oct 1889 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I235815 | Generations |
55 |
Koenigh, Susanna |
17 Oct 1889 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I236809 | Generations |
56 |
Vollmer, Franz Karl |
17 Oct 1889 | Hawkesville, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I235905 | Generations |
57 |
Bock, John |
17 Oct 1892 | Near New Dundee, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I15937 | Generations |
58 |
Magdalena |
17 Oct 1893 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I356285 | Generations |
59 |
Ettinger, Magdalena |
17 Oct 1893 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I24321 | Generations |
60 |
Greyerbiehl, Joseph |
17 Oct 1893 | | I68668 | Generations |
61 |
Arndt, Emma W. |
17 Oct 1895 | | I135050 | Generations |
62 |
McBroom, Frederick W. |
17 Oct 1895 | | I153751 | Generations |
63 |
Eby, David G. |
17 Oct 1897 | | I21693 | Generations |
64 |
Barbour, Robert |
17 Oct 1899 | Hamilton, Wentworth Co., Ontario, Canada | I387807 | Generations |
65 |
Bergey, Sarah |
17 Oct 1899 | | I129856 | Generations |
66 |
Schultz, Caroline |
17 Oct 1899 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I139057 | Generations |
67 |
Clark, William |
17 Oct 1900 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I99901 | Generations |
68 |
Schuett, Jean Baptist "John" |
17 Oct 1900 | Walkerton Protestant Cemetery, Walkerton, Bruce Co., Ontario | I31245 | Generations |
69 |
Hilker, John Robert |
17 Oct 1901 | Lansdowne, Manitoba | I106613 | Generations |
70 |
Weiler, George |
17 Oct 1902 | | I141068 | Generations |
71 |
Easton, Daughter |
17 Oct 1903 | Paris, Brant County, Ontario, Canada | I338718 | Generations |
72 |
Terriff, James |
17 Oct 1903 | | I136904 | Generations |
73 |
Renwick, Annie Valentine |
17 Oct 1904 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I82640 | Generations |
74 |
Temple, Catharine |
17 Oct 1904 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I5385 | Generations |
75 |
Stock, Johann Konrad |
17 Oct 1905 | East Zorra Twp., Oxford Co., Ontario, Canada | I154785 | Generations |
76 |
Durst, Nora Minnetta |
17 Oct 1906 | | I188937 | Generations |
77 |
Lackenbauer, Beatrice |
17 Oct 1906 | | I40760 | Generations |
78 |
Gimbel, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1907 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I34191 | Generations |
79 |
Hoffman, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1907 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I152359 | Generations |
80 |
Gingerich, David M. |
17 Oct 1908 | Floradale, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I6045 | Generations |
81 |
Erb, Christian S. |
17 Oct 1909 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I51626 | Generations |
82 |
Hesse, Louisa Thusnelda "Lulu" |
17 Oct 1910 | Southampton, Saugeen Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario | I8051 | Generations |
83 |
Marshall, Peter |
17 Oct 1910 | Ayr, North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I143088 | Generations |
84 |
Schmidt, Louisa |
17 Oct 1911 | | I78579 | Generations |
85 |
Grant, Isabella |
17 Oct 1912 | | I433728 | Generations |
86 |
Grant, Isabella McCulloch |
17 Oct 1912 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I68450 | Generations |
87 |
Hinsperger, Pierre "Peter" |
17 Oct 1912 | Hawkesville, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I239389 | Generations |
88 |
Strome, Andrew S. |
17 Oct 1913 | Burnaby, , British Columbia, Canada | I20746 | Generations |
89 |
Scharbach, Mary |
17 Oct 1915 | | I69377 | Generations |
90 |
Pitcher, Henry S. Hubert |
17 Oct 1916 | Courcelette, , Picardie, France | I341618 | Generations |
91 |
Rae, Annie Louisa |
17 Oct 1916 | Toronto, York Co., Ontario, Canada | I62693 | Generations |
92 |
Granger, Alfred E. |
17 Oct 1917 | Bellevue, Passchendaele, , West-Vlaanderen, Belgium | I207813 | Generations |
93 |
Lumb, Harold |
17 Oct 1917 | | I109730 | Generations |
94 |
Naismith, John |
17 Oct 1917 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I52719 | Generations |
95 |
Shoemaker, Jacob S. |
17 Oct 1917 | Floradale, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I4900 | Generations |
96 |
Yantz, Norman Louis |
17 Oct 1917 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I190953 | Generations |
97 |
Carthew, Fredrick G. |
17 Oct 1918 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I44030 | Generations |
98 |
Clarke, Lieutenant Colonel James Drury |
17 Oct 1918 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I354786 | Generations |
99 |
Cooper, Vera Marie |
17 Oct 1918 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I167017 | Generations |
100 |
Eckstein, Harold M. |
17 Oct 1918 | | I12088 | Generations |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Graff, Jacob |
17 Oct 1837 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I34493 | Generations |
2 |
Craig, James |
17 Oct 1867 | Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I253871 | Generations |
3 |
Millar, Ethel Harman |
17 Oct 1890 | Mount Hope Cemetery, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I131599 | Generations |
4 |
Mitchell, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1905 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I113417 | Generations |
5 |
Marshall, Jane Ford |
17 Oct 1913 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I58236 | Generations |
6 |
Roth, Henry William |
17 Oct 1924 | Preston Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I351173 | Generations |
7 |
Wolfe, Percy R. |
17 Oct 1924 | Mount Hope Cemetery, Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I379759 | Generations |
8 |
Cowan, Dr. Walter D. |
17 Oct 1925 | Mount View Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I74597 | Generations |
9 |
Kopey, Inra Zophias "Sophia" |
17 Oct 1929 | Saint Clements Roman Catholic Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I356523 | Generations |
10 |
Simons, Louisa |
17 Oct 1930 | Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I388715 | Generations |
11 |
Trotter, William James |
17 Oct 1932 | Mount View Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I424827 | Generations |
12 |
Lillico, Annie McPherson |
17 Oct 1935 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I171845 | Generations |
13 |
Bowman, Jonathan S. |
17 Oct 1937 | Woodland Cem., Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I7322 | Generations |
14 |
Riser, Anna "Annie" |
17 Oct 1937 | Saint Agatha Mennonite Cemetery, St. Agatha, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I277508 | Generations |
15 |
Coakley, James |
17 Oct 1940 | Preston Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I349293 | Generations |
16 |
Lewis, Adam Lillico |
17 Oct 1941 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I341255 | Generations |
17 |
Sinclair, Rosina "Rose" |
17 Oct 1943 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I146049 | Generations |
18 |
Reid, John Quincy |
17 Oct 1944 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I73824 | Generations |
19 |
Richmond, Andrew Young |
17 Oct 1944 | Ayr Cemetery, Ayr, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I288005 | Generations |
20 |
Heise, Mary |
17 Oct 1951 | Preston Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I89565 | Generations |
21 |
Martinson, John Fenton |
17 Oct 1951 | Hawkesville Union Cemetery, Hawkesville, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I40445 | Generations |
22 |
Shantz, Sylvia P. |
17 Oct 1951 | First Mennonite Cemetery, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I352265 | Generations |
23 |
Brubacher, Wilbur "Will" |
17 Oct 1974 | Woodland Cem., Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I27450 | Generations |
24 |
Karley, John Henry "Henry" |
17 Oct 1977 | St. Clements Roman Catholic Cemetery, St. Clements, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I50966 | Generations |
25 |
Schmied, Frank |
17 Oct 1980 | Parklawn Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I381513 | Generations |
26 |
Simpson, Ruth Eileen |
17 Oct 1980 | Mount View Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I417385 | Generations |
27 |
Kinder, Ellen Gertrude |
17 Oct 1989 | Parklawn Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I230341 | Generations |
28 |
Kraehling, Elmore Alf. |
17 Oct 1989 | Zion Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, St. Agatha, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I201797 | Generations |
29 |
Roden, Ernest |
17 Oct 1989 | Glen Allan Cemetery, Glen Allan, Peel Twp., Wellington, Ontario, Canada | I370501 | Generations |
30 |
Anna |
17 Oct 1990 | Mount View Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I416802 | Generations |
31 |
Lambert, Charles W. "Chuck" |
17 Oct 1995 | Parklawn Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I383839 | Generations |
32 |
Krauter, Marie Louise |
17 Oct 1997 | Saint Peter's Lutheran Cemetery, Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I400872 | Generations |
33 |
Dietrich, Gladys |
17 Oct 1998 | Mount Hope Cemetery, Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I350450 | Generations |
34 |
Hoch, William Richard "Bill" |
17 Oct 2003 | Parklawn Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I386280 | Generations |
35 |
Novak, William |
17 Oct 2011 | Parklawn Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I385620 | Generations |
36 |
Groff, Reta |
17 Oct 2013 | Erb Street Mennonite Cemetery, Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I297821 | Generations |
MarriedMatches 1 to 100 of 101 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Rothaermel, Johan Heinrich "John Henry"
Metz, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1841 | Greenbush (Kitchener), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I26661 I26662 | Generations |
2 |
Martin, Rev. Peter M.
Snyder, Mary |
17 Oct 1843 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I6013 I21090 | Generations |
3 |
Staebler, Jacob Friederich
Muerner, Ann |
17 Oct 1843 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I9700 I22761 | Generations |
4 |
Eaton, Thomas
McCarty, Esther |
17 Oct 1844 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I150449 I150452 | Generations |
5 |
McKee, Willam
Fleming, Margaret |
17 Oct 1846 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I150509 I150510 | Generations |
6 |
Fellmann, Samuel
Bachman, Christina "Tina" |
17 Oct 1847 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I48597 I48598 | Generations |
7 |
Shupe, Rev. Benjamin
Wismer, Anna |
17 Oct 1847 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I5623 I14603 | Generations |
8 |
Reist, Christian
Frögel, Christina Eva |
17 Oct 1848 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I9506 I2040 | Generations |
9 |
Schmidt, Michael
Hoffman, Anna Barbara |
17 Oct 1848 | Greenbush (Kitchener), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I75457 I75458 | Generations |
10 |
Gingrich, Abraham S. "Abram"
Holm, Nancy |
17 Oct 1852 | Greenbush (Kitchener), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I5741 I10018 | Generations |
11 |
Gühlstorff, John
Ewietz, Sophia |
17 Oct 1852 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I28325 I32654 | Generations |
12 |
Schuhbach, Dietrick
Erbach, Anna |
17 Oct 1852 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I83269 I102078 | Generations |
13 |
Kinsey, Jacob L.
High, Anna |
17 Oct 1854 | | I3192 I3193 | Generations |
14 |
Foerster, Ludwig "Louis"
Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1855 | Petersburg, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I110323 I372204 | Generations |
15 |
Kreutzer, Heinrich "Henry"
Habermehl, Sophia |
17 Oct 1858 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I41007 I40769 | Generations |
16 |
Blight, Robert
Doons, Mary Ann |
17 Oct 1862 | | I368706 I368707 | Generations |
17 |
Colmorn, John
Turnbull, Isabella |
17 Oct 1862 | Ayr, North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I116003 I124672 | Generations |
18 |
Herrgott, Elias
Meyer, Magdelena |
17 Oct 1865 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I46984 I46985 | Generations |
19 |
Ott, Philip Silas
Brown, Catherine Margaret |
17 Oct 1865 | , Wentworth Co., Ontario, Canada | I136406 I136517 | Generations |
20 |
Blum, John
Wagester, Catherine |
17 Oct 1867 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I122442 I134329 | Generations |
21 |
Girling, Daniel
George, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1867 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I95835 I42937 | Generations |
22 |
Hickey, Cornelius
Johnson, Annie |
17 Oct 1867 | Paris, Brant County, Ontario, Canada | I388895 I388896 | Generations |
23 |
Powell, John
Weller, Frances |
17 Oct 1867 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I179114 I179115 | Generations |
24 |
Hachborn, Theodore
Doering, Anna Margaretha "Margaret" |
17 Oct 1869 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I31811 I136221 | Generations |
25 |
Zettel, Ambrosius
Schumacher, Theresia Mary |
17 Oct 1871 | Formosa, Culross Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario, Canada | I30451 I94024 | Generations |
26 |
Brezing, Jakob
Hauf, Elise |
17 Oct 1872 | | I368863 I368864 | Generations |
27 |
Becker, John
Rudy, Elisa |
17 Oct 1875 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I245486 I245487 | Generations |
28 |
Becker, John S.
Rudy, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1875 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I963 I959 | Generations |
29 |
Green, John
Thamer, Annie |
17 Oct 1875 | South Easthope Twp., Perth Co., Ontario, Canada | I29001 I143862 | Generations |
30 |
Stroh, Heinrich
Rothaermel, Elisabeth |
17 Oct 1875 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I246505 I246506 | Generations |
31 |
Stroh, Heinrich G. "Henry"
Rothaermel, Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1875 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I29086 I26702 | Generations |
32 |
Gingrich, Daniel M.
Musser, Magdalena |
17 Oct 1876 | Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I6051 I3947 | Generations |
33 |
Hoelscher, August
Albert, Margaret M. "Maggie" |
17 Oct 1876 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I93659 I93660 | Generations |
34 |
Joseph, Francois Antoine Joseph "Anton" "Anthony"
Schmuck, Maria Anna "Mary" |
17 Oct 1876 | Maryhill (New Germany) Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario | I169184 I232888 | Generations |
35 |
Scheifele, Christian G.
Brubacher, Amanda |
17 Oct 1876 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I54300 I54301 | Generations |
36 |
Schelter, Carl "Charles
Böckner, Kunigunde |
17 Oct 1876 | Heidelberg, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I225770 I235421 | Generations |
37 |
Steffler, Andrew
Lenhard, Anna Marie |
17 Oct 1876 | St. Agatha, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I44988 I219727 | Generations |
38 |
Dearth, Francis "Frank"
Lapsley, Isabella |
17 Oct 1877 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I62123 I62124 | Generations |
39 |
Idington, Walter
Eskdale, Marion |
17 Oct 1878 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I145226 I133897 | Generations |
40 |
Wagner, Peter Joseph "Joseph"
Hays, Elizabeth C. "Lizzie" |
17 Oct 1878 | Hamilton, Wentworth Co., Ontario, Canada | I103966 I103978 | Generations |
41 |
Weber, Jacob
Kaercher, Caroline |
17 Oct 1878 | Hay Twp., Huron Co., Ontario, Canada | I24510 I24249 | Generations |
42 |
Berg, Peter
Knechtel, Rebecca |
17 Oct 1880 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I301598 I301599 | Generations |
43 |
Hoffarth, Nicholas
Heit, Mary |
17 Oct 1882 | Carlsruhe, Carrick Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario, Canada | I38074 I90795 | Generations |
44 |
Sararas, Peter
Appel, Magdalena "Lena" |
17 Oct 1882 | Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I1233 I34309 | Generations |
45 |
Savaras, Peter
Appel, Helene |
17 Oct 1882 | New Dundee, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I151299 I151320 | Generations |
46 |
Schwan, Wilhelm
Wand, Caroline |
17 Oct 1882 | Carlsruhe, Carrick Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario, Canada | I260350 I150616 | Generations |
47 |
Seyffert, Adam
Miller, Wilhelmina "Minna" |
17 Oct 1882 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I112226 I65885 | Generations |
48 |
Studer, Peter Jr.
Cressmann, Lydia |
17 Oct 1882 | New Dundee, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I151307 I151318 | Generations |
49 |
Fraser, John
Ranks, Samantha Maude "Maude" |
17 Oct 1883 | Brantford, Brant Co., Ontario, Canada | I195436 I115059 | Generations |
50 |
Kraft, August
Reiber, Anna Maria Katherine "Mary" |
17 Oct 1883 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I29209 I29210 | Generations |
51 |
Roach, George Walter
Krug, Ann Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1883 | Amulree, North Easthope Twp., Perth Co., Ontario | I43772 I43771 | Generations |
52 |
Shinn, Joseph Kelly
Beger, Augusta |
17 Oct 1883 | Saint Louis, St. Louis (city), Missouri, United States | I45263 I45274 | Generations |
53 |
Studer, Peter Marzolf
Cressman, Lydia |
17 Oct 1883 | New Dundee, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I68 I67 | Generations |
54 |
Vongunten, Charles Lewis
Clemens, Sara Ann |
17 Oct 1883 | Blenheim, Harwich Twp., Kent Co., Ontario | I17564 I17563 | Generations |
55 |
Huss, Werner Frederick
Gabel, Mary Ann |
17 Oct 1885 | New Dundee, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I78894 I123269 | Generations |
56 |
Roos, Cyrus
Kunsenhauser, Isabella |
17 Oct 1888 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I11826 I123015 | Generations |
57 |
Ritchie, Andrew
Milne, Rachael |
17 Oct 1890 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I68053 I68054 | Generations |
58 |
Heckadon, Philip
Clemmer, Matrona |
17 Oct 1894 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I325791 I210634 | Generations |
59 |
Stauffer, Rev. Norman B.
Otterbein, Elizabeth "Lizzie" |
17 Oct 1894 | Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I9686 I14190 | Generations |
60 |
Zeller, Jacob S.
Mader, Minnie |
17 Oct 1894 | Breslau, Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I1408 I1409 | Generations |
61 |
Musselman, John B.
Boomer, Jean Electa "Electa" |
17 Oct 1895 | Linwood, Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I13855 I337688 | Generations |
62 |
Doerr, John
Fischer, Lillian W. "Lillie" |
17 Oct 1899 | Hespeler (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I29284 I29285 | Generations |
63 |
Ebel, Jacob
Kessig, Anna "Annie" |
17 Oct 1899 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I39559 I39560 | Generations |
64 |
Shantz, Edmund S.
Gimbel, Marietta |
17 Oct 1899 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I19350 I146137 | Generations |
65 |
Dierlamm, Edward H.
Bundy, Mary Jane "Minnie |
17 Oct 1900 | Toronto, York Co., Ontario, Canada | I248584 I111212 | Generations |
66 |
Holtzhauer, Samuel Frederick
Maude, Annie |
17 Oct 1900 | , Wellington Co., Ontario, Canada | I48932 I87763 | Generations |
67 |
Panabaker, Mayor David Norman
Anderson, Sarah E. |
17 Oct 1900 | Hespeler (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I9912 I24728 | Generations |
68 |
Trupp, George
Schmidt, Amelia |
17 Oct 1900 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I182511 I182522 | Generations |
69 |
Evans, Albert
Stunns, Hannah Martha |
17 Oct 1903 | , Wellington Co., Ontario, Canada | I81695 I2097 | Generations |
70 |
Hallman, Milton E.
Steckley, Ella Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1906 | Whitchurch Twp., York Co., Ontario, Canada | I6115 I39840 | Generations |
71 |
Heiser, John Henry
Satchell, Harriett |
17 Oct 1906 | Shakespeare, Perth County, Ontario, Canada | I68464 I68480 | Generations |
72 |
Thomas, George Herbert
Scott, Agnes Jane |
17 Oct 1906 | Ayr, North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I128227 I58475 | Generations |
73 |
Steenson, Henry
Wood, Margaret |
17 Oct 1907 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I470317 I470320 | Generations |
74 |
Saltzmann, Joseph
Litwiller, Veronica "Frances" |
17 Oct 1908 | | I80530 I80818 | Generations |
75 |
Shantz, Emery Rosenberger
Frank, Catherine |
17 Oct 1909 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I19156 I77821 | Generations |
76 |
Stockman, Otto T. C.
Krueger, Annie |
17 Oct 1909 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I166489 I166490 | Generations |
77 |
Meyer, Jacob
Wahl, Veronica |
17 Oct 1910 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I2791 I72224 | Generations |
78 |
Binkle, William
Weltz, Lavina |
17 Oct 1914 | Hanover, Bentinck Twp., Grey Co., Ontario, Canada | I151281 I177702 | Generations |
79 |
Martin, Oscar
Shantz, Edna |
17 Oct 1915 | | I54680 I24540 | Generations |
80 |
Lienhardt, Joseph
Schwartz, Annie |
17 Oct 1916 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I107300 I99328 | Generations |
81 |
Bast, Joseph Jantzi
Higgins, Rebecca Agnes |
17 Oct 1917 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I80048 I208318 | Generations |
82 |
Long, William Edward
Snider, Annie Florence "Florence" |
17 Oct 1917 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I74982 I9658 | Generations |
83 |
Oliver, William Charles
Wilson, Bertha May |
17 Oct 1917 | Galt (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I74151 I63383 | Generations |
84 |
Sharpe, Allan Packingham
Ziemann, Gertrude Margurite |
17 Oct 1917 | Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I349790 I349787 | Generations |
85 |
Stever, Moses Henry
Hahn, Frieda Elizabeth |
17 Oct 1917 | Toronto, York Co., Ontario, Canada | I50135 I50892 | Generations |
86 |
McClements, Joseph
Scott, Charlotte |
17 Oct 1919 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I89846 I89847 | Generations |
87 |
Roth, Alfred Michael
Fritzki, Esther Wilhelmina |
17 Oct 1921 | , Monroe Co., New York | I68949 I315625 | Generations |
88 |
Bauman, Abraham
Gimbel, Vera Mabel |
17 Oct 1922 | | I23438 I93561 | Generations |
89 |
Busch, Charles H.
Schnarr, Isabella Agatha |
17 Oct 1922 | St. Agatha, Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I160536 I46500 | Generations |
90 |
Olinski, Thomas
Reinhardt, Laura Alice |
17 Oct 1922 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I39609 I131543 | Generations |
91 |
Stewart, David Russell "Russell"
O' Neil, Violet Lillian |
17 Oct 1922 | , Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I208241 I172482 | Generations |
92 |
Hallman, Wesley H. "Wes"
Becker, Vera Mary |
17 Oct 1923 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I76519 I24289 | Generations |
93 |
Biehn, Ervin
Schallhorn, Clara Harvina |
17 Oct 1924 | Keewatin, Kenora, Ontario, Canada | I15663 I215315 | Generations |
94 |
Rohleder, John
Dietrich, Margaretha "Margaret" |
17 Oct 1925 | Kitchener, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I95625 I465564 | Generations |
95 |
Gerbracht, George Albert "Albert"
Rockel, Emilie Catherine Ellise "Amelia" |
17 Oct 1928 | Waterloo City, Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I322917 I41968 | Generations |
96 |
Martin, Christian F.
Brubacher, Annie |
17 Oct 1929 | | I167724 I167887 | Generations |
97 |
Albrecht, Elie K.
Wagner, Emma |
17 Oct 1933 | Wellesley Twp., Waterloo Region, Ontario, Canada | I61194 I202040 | Generations |
98 |
Curtis, Harold
Simpson, Norma Mae |
17 Oct 1938 | Hamilton, Wentworth Co., Ontario, Canada | I122039 I122037 | Generations |
99 |
Dreger, Mayor Frederick Louis
Clarke, Joan Barbara |
17 Oct 1939 | Kingston, Frontenac Co., Ontario, Canada | I235131 I137358 | Generations |
100 |
Bauman, Clarence M.
Martin, Almeda |
17 Oct 1942 | | I168080 I156857 | Generations |
1 2 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 1 of 1
Family PhotographMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|